Competitie indeling Zuid I

Indeling senioren

TIVOLI 1

TIVOLI 2

TIVOLI 3

TIVOLI 4

TIVOLI 5

TIVOLI VE1

TIVOLI VR1

4e klasse F

4e klasse 413

5e klasse 521

5e klasse 522

5e klasse 523

2e klasse A

6e klasse 2 Najaar

ACHT 1
HMVV 2
PSV 2
Maarheeze 3
SBC 4
Brabantia VE1
FC Cranendonck VR2
Avesteyn 1
UNA 2
SBC 13
Braakhuizen 4
Woenselse Boys 5
Tivoli VE1
Odiliapeel/Braks Grp VR1
Boskant 1
Gestel 2
DBS 3
SV Unitas'59 5
Tongelre 3
EFC VE1
Tivoli VR1
DOSL 1
Hoogeloon 2
SV Unitas'59 8
RKSV Nuenen 5
Gestel 3
Gestel VE1
Boskant VR1
DVS 1
Riethoven 2
RPC 5
Nieuw Woensel 2
RKSV Nuenen 6
Nuenen VE2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2
ELi 1
DVS 2
Nieuw Woensel 3
Woenselse Boys 6
Pusphaira 3
Braakhuizen VE1
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
EMK 1
EMK 2
Best Vooruit 7
SBC 5
RKGSV 2
RKVVO VE1
Rhode/Stiphout Bouw VR1
Mariahout 1
RKDSV 2
Brabantia 5
Brabantia 6
Brabantia 4
Woenselse Boys VE1
Brabantia 4
Pusphaira 1
Tivoli 2
Tivoli 3
Tivoli 4
Tivoli 5
Geldrop VE1
Tivoli 5
RKGSV 1
Maarheeze 2
Acht 4
RPC 4
SV Unitas'59 7
SV Unitas'59 7
TIVOLI 1
Rood Wit'67/Plus 2
Wilhelmina Boys 4
Tongelre 4
Braakhuizen 3
Braakhuizen 3
VOW 1
Tongelre 2
Geldrop 6
Geldrop 5
WEC 1
Woenselse Boys 1
Poule R19
Beker
Beker
Beker
Beker
Hoogeloon 1
De Raven 1
TIVOLI 1
TIVOLI 4
Terlo 1
TIVOLI 2
TIVOLI 3
TIVOLI 5

Indeling Jeugd Najaar

TIVOLI JO13-1

TIVOLI JO13-2

TIVOLI JO12-1

TIVOLI JO11-1

TIVOLI JO11-2

TIVOLI JO9-1

TIVOLI JO8-1

4e klasse ..

3e klasse ..

..

3e klasse ..

4e klasse ..

4e klasse ..

4e klasse ..

Tivoli JO13-2
Tivoli JO12-1
Tivoli JO11-1
Tivoli JO11-2
Tivoli JO9-1
Tivoli JO8-1
Tivoli JO13-1
Zwaluwen jgd-bkr
Tivoli JO13-1
Teams

Indeling senioren

TIVOLI 1

TIVOLI 2

TIVOLI 3

TIVOLI 4

TIVOLI 5

TIVOLI VE1

TIVOLI VR1

4e klasse F

4e klasse 413

5e klasse 521

5e klasse 522

5e klasse 523

2e klasse A

6e klasse 2 Najaar

ACHT 1
HMVV 2
PSV 2
Maarheeze 3
SBC 4
Brabantia VE1
FC Cranendonck VR2
Avesteyn 1
UNA 2
SBC 13
Braakhuizen 4
Woenselse Boys 5
Tivoli VE1
Odiliapeel/Braks Grp VR1
Boskant 1
Gestel 2
DBS 3
SV Unitas'59 5
Tongelre 3
EFC VE1
Tivoli VR1
DOSL 1
Hoogeloon 2
SV Unitas'59 8
RKSV Nuenen 5
Gestel 3
Gestel VE1
Boskant VR1
DVS 1
Riethoven 2
RPC 5
Nieuw Woensel 2
RKSV Nuenen 6
Nuenen VE2
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR2
ELi 1
DVS 2
Nieuw Woensel 3
Woenselse Boys 6
Pusphaira 3
Braakhuizen VE1
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2
EMK 1
EMK 2
Best Vooruit 7
SBC 5
RKGSV 2
RKVVO VE1
Rhode/Stiphout Bouw VR1
Mariahout 1
RKDSV 2
Brabantia 5
Brabantia 6
Brabantia 4
Woenselse Boys VE1
Brabantia 4
Pusphaira 1
Tivoli 2
Tivoli 3
Tivoli 4
Tivoli 5
Geldrop VE1
Tivoli 5
RKGSV 1
Maarheeze 2
Acht 4
RPC 4
SV Unitas'59 7
SV Unitas'59 7
Tivoli1 1
Rood Wit'67/Plus 2
Wilhelmina Boys 4
Tongelre 4
Braakhuizen 3
Braakhuizen 3
VOW 1
Tongelre 2
Geldrop 6
Geldrop 5
WEC 1
Woenselse Boys 1
Beker
Beker
Beker
Beker
Beker
TIVOLI 1
TIVOLI 4
TIVOLI 2
TIVOLI 3
TIVOLI 5
Teams
© Copyright s.v.Tivoli

Competitie indeling Zuid I

Indeling Jeugd Najaar

TIVOLI JO13-1

TIVOLI JO13-2

TIVOLI JO12-1

TIVOLI JO11-1

TIVOLI JO11-2

TIVOLI JO9-1

TIVOLI JO8-1

4e klasse ..

3e klasse ..

..

3e klasse ..

4e klasse ..

4e klasse ..

4e klasse ..

Tivoli JO13-2
Tivoli JO12-1
Tivoli JO11-1
Tivoli JO11-2
Tivoli JO9-1
Tivoli JO8-1
Tivoli JO13-1
Zwaluwen jgd-bkr
Tivoli JO13-1